Amyris Essential Oil

$9.95

Amyris balsamifera

Size: 12 mL

Description

Common Names: Amyris, Candlewood, West Indian Sandalwood

Latin Name: Amyris balsamifera

Part of Plant: Wood

Origin: Dominican Republic

Size: 12 mL

 

Larger sizes available upon request.

 

Additional information

Weight .04 kg
Dimensions 7 x 3 x 3 cm