Bay Laurel Essential Oil

$15.95

Laurus nobilis

Size: 12 mL

Description

Common Names: Bay Laurel, Bay, Bay Leaf

Latin Name: Laurus nobilis

Part of Plant: Leaves

Origin: Hungary

Size: 12 mL

 

Larger sizes available upon request.

 

Additional information

Weight 0.04 kg
Dimensions 7 x 3 x 3 cm