Birch (Sweet) Essential Oil

$8.95

Size: 12 mL

 

Description

Common Names: Birch, Sweet Birch

Latin Name: Betula lenta

Part of Plant: Bark

Origin: China

Size: 12 mL

 

Larger sizes available upon request.