Black Pepper Essential Oil

$16.95

Piper nigrum

Size: 12 mL

 

Description

Common Names: Pepper, Black Pepper

Latin Name: Piper nigrum

Part of Plant: Berries

Origin: India

Size: 12 mL

 

Larger sizes available upon request.

 

Additional information

Weight 0.04 kg
Dimensions 7 x 3 x 3 cm