Camphor (White) Essential Oil

$8.95

Cinnamomum camphora

Size: 12 mL

 

Description

Common Names: Camphor, White Camphor Wood

Latin Name: Cinnamomum camphora

Part of Plant: Wood

Origin: China

Size: 12 mL

 

Larger sizes available upon request.

 

Additional information

Weight 0.04 kg
Dimensions 7 x 3 x 3 cm