Cedarwood (Atlas) Essential Oil

$8.95

Cedrus atlantica

Size: 12 mL

 

Description

Common Names: Atlas Cedarwood

Latin Name: Cedrus atlantica

Part of Plant: Wood

Origin: Morocco

Size: 12 mL

 

Larger sizes available upon request.

 

Additional information

Weight 0.04 kg
Dimensions 7 x 3 x 3 cm