Cedarwood (Virginian) Essential Oil

$8.95

Juniperus virginiana

Size: 12 mL

 

Description

Common Names: Virginian Cedarwood, Red Cedar

Latin Name: Juniperus virginiana

Part of Plant: Wood

Origin: United States

Size: 12 mL

 

Larger sizes available upon request.

 

Additional information

Weight 0.04 kg
Dimensions 7 x 3 x 3 cm