Chamomile (Cape) Essential Oil

$24.95

Eriocephalus punctulatus / cocos nucifera

Size: 5 mL

Description

Common Names: Cape Chamomile

Latin Name: Eriocephalus punctulatus / cocos nucifera

Part of Plant: Flowers, Petals and Buds

Origin: South Africa

Size: 5 mL

 

Larger sizes available upon request.

 

Additional information

Weight 0.04 kg
Dimensions 7 x 3 x 3 cm