Chamomile (Roman) Essential Oil

$25.95

Anthemis nobilis

Size: 5 mL

Description

Common Names: Roman Chamomile

Latin Name: Anthemis nobilis

Part of Plant: Flowers, Petals and Buds

Origin: United Kingdom/Malaysia

Size: 5 mL

 

Larger sizes available upon request.