Champaka (Diluted) Essential Oil

$15.95

Michelia champaca x cocos nucifera

Size: 12 mL

Description

10% Champaka essential oil dilution in a coconut oil base.

 

Common Names: Champaka, Champaca, Champa, frangipani, Champak Sapu.

Latin Name: Michelia champaca x cocos nucifera

Part of Plant: Flowers

Origin: India

Size: 12 mL

 

Larger sizes available upon request.