Champaka (Pure) Essential Oil

Michelia champaca

Size: 12 mL

Description

Common Names: Champaka, Champaca, Champa, frangipani, Champak Sapu.

Latin Name: Michelia champaca

Part of Plant: Flowers

Origin: India

Size: 12 mL

 

Larger sizes available upon request.

 

 

Additional information

Weight 0.04 kg
Dimensions 7 x 3 x 3 cm