$9.95

Cinnamomum verum

Size: 12 mL

Description

Common Names: Cinnamon Leaf

Latin Name: Cinnamomum verum

Part of Plant: Leaves

Origin: Sri Lanka

Size: 12 mL

 

Larger sizes available upon request.

 

Additional information

Weight 0.04 kg
Dimensions 7 x 3 x 3 cm