Coffee Essential Oil

$19.95

Coffea arabica L.

Size: 12 mL

Description

Common Names: Coffee, Coffee Bean

Latin Name: Coffea arabica L.

Part of Plant: Beans

Origin: Brazil

Size: 12 mL

 

Larger sizes available upon request.

 

Additional information

Weight .04 kg
Dimensions 7 x 3 x 3 cm