Cornflower Hydrosol

$9.95

Centaurea cyanus

Size: 120 mL

Description

Common Names: Cornflower, Bachelor’s Button

Latin Name: Centaurea cyanus

Part of Plant: Flowers

Extraction Method: Distillation

Size: 120 mL

 

100% Alcohol

Larger sizes available upon request.

Additional information

Weight 0.220 kg
Dimensions 11.5 x 5 x 5 cm