Eucalyptus Essential Oil

$8.95

Eucalyptus globulus

Size: 12 mL

Description

Common Names: Eucalyptus, Blue gum

Latin Name: Eucalyptus globulus

Part of Plant: Leaves

Origin: Australia

Size: 12 mL

 

Larger sizes available upon request.