Lemon Balm (Diluted) Essential Oil

$23.95

Melissa officinalis x cocos nucifera

Size: 12 mL

 

Description

10% Lemon Balm essential oil dilution in a coconut oil base.

 

Common Names: Lemon Balm, Melissa

Latin Name: Melissa officinalis x cocos nucifera

Part of Plant: Flowering Herbs

Origin: Slovenia

Size: 12 mL

 

Larger sizes available upon request.