Ravensara Hydrosol

$9.95

Ravensara aromatica

Size: 120 mL

Description

Common Names: Ravensara, Clove Nutmeg

Latin Name: Ravensara aromatica

Part of Plant: Leaves

Extraction Method: Distillation

Size: 120 mL

 

100% Alcohol Free

Larger sizes available upon request.