Tansy, Blue (Diluted) Essential Oil

$14.95

Tanacetum annuum L. x cocos nucifera

Size: 12 mL

Description

10% Blue Tansy essential oil dilution in a coconut oil base

 

Common Names: Tansy, Blue Tansy

Latin Name: Tanacetum annuum L. x cocos nucifera

Part of Plant: Flowers and Buds

Origin: Morocco

Size: 12 mL

 

Larger sizes available upon request.