$19.95

Cananga odorata

Size: 12 mL

Description

Common Names: Ylang Ylang

Latin Name: Cananga odorata

Part of Plant: Flowering Herb

Origin: Madagascar

Size: 12 mL

 

Larger sizes available upon request.

 

Additional information

Weight .04 kg
Dimensions 7 x 3 x 3 cm