$7.95

Psiadia altissima

Size: 12 mL

Description

This essential oil has a woodsy scent with hints of fir and eucalyptus. It is often used as a substitute for Frankincense essential oil.

 

Common Name: Iary, Arina

Latin Name: Psiadia altissima

Part of Plant: Leaves and twigs

Origin: Morocco

Size: 12 mL

 

Larger sizes available upon request.

Additional information

Weight 0.04 kg
Dimensions 7 x 3 x 3 cm