$9.95

Curcuma longa

Size: 12 mL

Description

Common Names: Turmeric, Curcumin

Latin Name: Curcuma longa

Part of Plant: Roots

Origin: India

Size: 12 mL

 

Larger sizes available upon request.

 

Additional information

Weight 0.04 kg
Dimensions 7 x 3 x 3 cm