Cedarwood (Virginian) EO

Cedarwood (Virginian) EO

Regular price
$9.95
Sale price
$9.95
Regular price
Sold out
Unit price
per 

Common Names: Virginian Cedarwood, Red Cedar

Latin Name: Juniperus virginiana

Part of Plant: Wood

Origin: United States

Size: 12 mL

 

Larger sizes available upon request.