Frankincense (India) EO

Frankincense (India) EO

Regular price
$14.95
Sale price
$14.95
Regular price
Sold out
Unit price
per 

Common Names: Frankincense, Indian Frankincense

Latin Name: Boswellia carteri

Part of Plant: Resin

Origin: India

Size: 12 mL

 

Larger sizes available upon request.