Skip to product information
1 of 1

Planet Botanix Ottawa

Grapefruit (Pink) EO

Grapefruit (Pink) EO

Regular price $8.27 USD
Regular price Sale price $8.27 USD
Sale Sold out

Common Names: Pink Grapefruit

Latin Name: Citrus racemosa

Part of Plant: Citrus Peel

Origin: Italy

Size: 12 mL

 

Larger sizes available upon request.

View full details