Amyris EO

Amyris EO

Regular price
$10.95
Sale price
$10.95
Regular price
Sold out
Unit price
per 

Common Names: Amyris, Candlewood, West Indian Sandalwood

Latin Name: Amyris balsamifera

Part of Plant: Wood

Origin: Dominican Republic

Size: 12 mL

 

Larger sizes available upon request.