Skip to product information
1 of 1

Planet Botanix Ottawa

Balsam, Copaiba EO

Balsam, Copaiba EO

Regular price $8.23 USD
Regular price Sale price $8.23 USD
Sale Sold out

Common Names: Copaiba, Copaiba Balsam

Latin Name: Copaifera Spp

Part of Plant: Resin, bark

Origin: Brazil

Size: 12 mL

 

Larger sizes available upon request.

View full details