Skip to product information
1 of 1

Planet Botanix Ottawa

Birch (Sweet) EO

Birch (Sweet) EO

Regular price $8.27 USD
Regular price Sale price $8.27 USD
Sale Sold out

Common Names: Birch, Sweet Birch

Latin Name: Betula lenta

Part of Plant: Bark

Origin: China

Size: 12 mL

 

Larger sizes available upon request.

View full details