Skip to product information
1 of 1

Planet Botanix Ottawa

Cedarwood (Atlas) EO

Cedarwood (Atlas) EO

Regular price $7.51 USD
Regular price Sale price $7.51 USD
Sale Sold out

Common Names: Atlas Cedarwood

Latin Name: Cedrus deodora

Part of Plant: Wood

Origin: Morocco

Size: 12 mL

 

Larger sizes available upon request.

View full details