Skip to product information
1 of 1

Planet Botanix Ottawa

Chamomile, Cape EO (10% Dilution)

Chamomile, Cape EO (10% Dilution)

Regular price $8.27 USD
Regular price Sale price $8.27 USD
Sale Sold out

Common Names: Cape Chamomile

Latin Name: Eriocephalus punctulatus / cocos nucifera

 

View full details