Skip to product information
1 of 1

Planet Botanix Ottawa

Chamomile, Roman EO (10% Dilution)

Chamomile, Roman EO (10% Dilution)

Regular price $16.58 USD
Regular price Sale price $16.58 USD
Sale Sold out

Common Names: Roman Chamomile

Latin Name: Anthemis nobilis

Part of Plant: Flowers, Petals and Buds

View full details