Skip to product information
1 of 1

Planet Botanix Ottawa

Champaka EO (10% Dilution)

Champaka EO (10% Dilution)

Regular price $13.55 USD
Regular price Sale price $13.55 USD
Sale Sold out

Common Names: Champaka, Champaca, Champa, frangipani, Champak Sapu.

Latin Name: Michelia champaca

View full details