Skip to product information
1 of 1

Planet Botanix Ottawa

Cinnamon leaf EO

Cinnamon leaf EO

Regular price $7.51 USD
Regular price Sale price $7.51 USD
Sale Sold out

Common Names: Cinnamon Leaf

Latin Name: Cinnamomum verum

Part of Plant: Leaves

Origin: Sri Lanka

Size: 12 mL

 

Larger sizes available upon request.

View full details