Skip to product information
1 of 1

Planet Botanix Ottawa

Cornflower Hydrosol 120ml

Cornflower Hydrosol 120ml

Regular price $7.51 USD
Regular price Sale price $7.51 USD
Sale Sold out

Common Names: Cornflower, Bachelor’s Button

Latin Name: Centaurea cyanus

Part of Plant: Flowers

Extraction Method: Distillation

Size: 120 mL

 

100% Alcohol

Larger sizes available upon request.

View full details