Eucalyptus (Black Peppermint) EO

Eucalyptus (Black Peppermint) EO

Regular price
$9.95
Sale price
$9.95
Regular price
Sold out
Unit price
per 

Common Names: Black Peppermint Eucalyptus

Latin Name: Eucalyptus radiata

Part of Plant: Leaves

Origin: Australia

Size: 12 mL

 

Larger sizes available upon request.