Eucalyptus (Blue Mallee) EO

Eucalyptus (Blue Mallee) EO

Regular price
$9.95
Sale price
$9.95
Regular price
Sold out
Unit price
per 

Common Names: Blue Mallee Eucalyptus

Latin Name: Eucalyptus polybractea

Part of Plant: Leaves

Size: 12 mL

 

Larger sizes available upon request.