Skip to product information
1 of 1

Planet Botanix Ottawa

Eucalyptus Globulus eo

Eucalyptus Globulus eo

Regular price $7.51 USD
Regular price Sale price $7.51 USD
Sale Sold out

Common Names: Eucalyptus, Blue gum

Latin Name: Eucalyptus globulus

Part of Plant: Leaves

Origin: Australia

Size: 12 mL

View full details