Skip to product information
1 of 1

Planet Botanix Ottawa

Eucalyptus (Lemon) EO

Eucalyptus (Lemon) EO

Regular price $7.51 USD
Regular price Sale price $7.51 USD
Sale Sold out

Common Names: Lemon Eucalyptus

Latin Name: Eucalyptus citriodora

Part of Plant: Leaves

Origin: Australia

Size: 12 mL

 

View full details