Skip to product information
1 of 1

Planet Botanix Ottawa

Fir Needle EO

Fir Needle EO

Regular price $7.51 USD
Regular price Sale price $7.51 USD
Sale Sold out

Common Names: Siberian Fir, Fir Needle

Latin Name: Abies sibirica

Part of Plant: Needles

Origin: Russia

Size: 12 mL

 

Larger sizes available upon request.

View full details