Skip to product information
1 of 1

Planet Botanix Ottawa

Frankincense (India) EO

Frankincense (India) EO

Regular price $12.04 USD
Regular price Sale price $12.04 USD
Sale Sold out

Common Names: Frankincense, Indian Frankincense

Latin Name: Boswellia carteri

Part of Plant: Resin

Origin: India

Size: 12 mL

 

Larger sizes available upon request.

View full details