Skip to product information
1 of 1

Planet Botanix Ottawa

Grapefruit (Red) EO

Grapefruit (Red) EO

Regular price $8.26 USD
Regular price Sale price $8.26 USD
Sale Sold out

Common Names: Red Grapefruit

Latin Name: Citrus paradisi

Part of Plant: Citrus rind

Origin: United States

Size: 12 mL

View full details