Skip to product information
1 of 1

Planet Botanix Ottawa

Labdanum EO

Labdanum EO

Regular price $8.23 USD
Regular price Sale price $8.23 USD
Sale Sold out

Common Names: Labdanum, Laudanum, Common Gum Cistus, Gum Rockrose, Brown-Eyed Rockrose, Rock Rose, Cistus, Rose of Sharon

Latin Name: Cistus Ladaniferus

Part of Plant: Leaves and branches

Origin: India

Size: 12 mL

 

Larger sizes available upon request.

View full details