Skip to product information
1 of 1

Planet Botanix Ottawa

Lemonbalm EO (10% Dilution)

Lemonbalm EO (10% Dilution)

Regular price $20.24 USD
Regular price Sale price $20.24 USD
Sale Sold out

Common Names: Lemon Balm, Melissa

Latin Name: Melissa officinalis

Part of Plant: Flowering Herbs

Origin: Slovenia

Size: 12 mL

 (10% Dilution)

Larger sizes available upon request.

View full details