Lime (Key) EO

Lime (Key) EO

Regular price
$9.95
Sale price
$9.95
Regular price
Sold out
Unit price
per 

Common Names: Key Lime

Latin Name: Citrus aurantifolia

Part of Plant: Citrus Rinds

Origin: Mexico

Size: 12 mL

 

Larger sizes available upon request.