Skip to product information
1 of 1

Planet Botanix Ottawa

Marjoram EO

Marjoram EO

Regular price $10.53 USD
Regular price Sale price $10.53 USD
Sale Sold out

Common Names: Sweet Marjoram, Marjoram

Latin Name: Origanum marjorana

Part of Plant: Flowering Herb

Origin: India

Size: 12 mL

 

Larger sizes available upon request.

View full details