Skip to product information
1 of 1

Planet Botanix Ottawa

May Chang EO

May Chang EO

Regular price $10.95 CAD
Regular price Sale price $10.95 CAD
Sale Sold out

Common Names: May Chang, Mountain Pepper

Latin Name: Litsea cubeba

Part of Plant: Berries/Fruit

Origin: China

Size: 12 mL

 

Larger sizes available upon request.

View full details