Skip to product information
1 of 1

Planet Botanix Ottawa

Myrtle (Lemon) EO

Myrtle (Lemon) EO

Regular price $23.36 USD
Regular price Sale price $23.36 USD
Sale Sold out

Common Names: Lemon Myrtle, Lemon Ironwood, Tree Verbena

Latin Name: Backhousia Citriodora

Part of Plant: Leaves and Branches

Origin: Australia

Size: 12 mL

View full details