Skip to product information
1 of 1

Planet Botanix Ottawa

Orange (Blood) EO

Orange (Blood) EO

Regular price $9.02 USD
Regular price Sale price $9.02 USD
Sale Sold out

Common Names: Blood Orange

Latin Name: Citrus sinensis

Part of Plant: Citrus rind

Origin: Italy

Size: 12 mL

View full details