Skip to product information
1 of 1

Planet Botanix Ottawa

Orange (Sweet) EO

Orange (Sweet) EO

Regular price $8.98 USD
Regular price Sale price $8.98 USD
Sale Sold out

Common Names: Sweet Orange

Latin Name: Citrus sinensis

Part of Plant: Citrus Rinds

Origin: Brazil

Size: 12 mL

 

Larger sizes available upon request.

View full details