Skip to product information
1 of 1

Planet Botanix Ottawa

Peppermint (Japanese) EO

Peppermint (Japanese) EO

Regular price $8.23 USD
Regular price Sale price $8.23 USD
Sale Sold out

Common Names: Japanese Peppermint, Field Mint, Corn Mint

Latin Name: Mentha arvensis

Part of Plant: Leaves

Origin: India

Size: 12 mL

 

Larger sizes available upon request.

View full details