Skip to product information
1 of 1

Planet Botanix Ottawa

Petitgrain EO

Petitgrain EO

Regular price $8.27 USD
Regular price Sale price $8.27 USD
Sale Sold out

Common Names: Petitgrain, Petitgram Bigarde

Latin Name: Citrus aurantium 

Part of Plant: Leaves

Origin: Italy

Size: 12 mL

 

Larger sizes available upon request.

View full details